Research areas

1 - 216 out of 216Page size: 500
  1. Bent Aasted

    Emeritus

    • Experimental Animal Models - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  2. Niels Agerbirk

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  3. Jørgen Steen Agerholm

    Professor

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  4. Jens Frederik Gramstrup Agger

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  5. Adel Nouri S Alturki

    PhD Student

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  6. Eirik S Amundsen

    Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor

    Person: VIP

  7. Bo Teglhus Andersen

    Forest and Landscape Engineer

    • Forest and Landscape College - Forest and Landscape Engineer

    Person: TAP

  8. Erling Andersen

    Senior adviser

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  9. Jens Rikardt Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  10. Jesper Levring Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Administrative support - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  11. Lill Thanning Andersen

    Part-time lecturer

    • IFRO department account - Part-time lecturer

    Person: VIP

  12. Mogens Larsen Andersen

    Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  13. Peter Stubkjær Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  14. Christian Andreasen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  15. Helle Tegner Anker

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  16. Ylva Margareta Ardö

    Professor emeritus

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor emeritus

    Person: VIP

  17. Nils Arneborg

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  18. Mette Asmild

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  19. Søren Bak

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Professor

    Person: VIP

  20. Claus Beier

    Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  21. Christian Bender Koch

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  22. Niclas Scott Bentsen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  23. Stine Brandt Bering

    Associate Professor

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  24. Bjarne Schmidt Bjerg

    Associate Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  25. Andreas Blennow

    Professor

    • Section for Plant Glycobiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  26. Magnus Borup Bloch

    PhD fellow

    • Taylor Group - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  27. Anders Miki Bojesen

    Professor

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  28. Ole K. Borggaard

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor emeritus

    Person: VIP

  29. Aske Skovmand Bosselmann

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  30. Ellen Braae

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  31. Kristian Koefoed Brandt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  32. Wender Bredie

    Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Professor

    Person: VIP

  33. Rasmus Bro

    Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Professor

    Person: VIP

  34. Sander Bruun

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  35. Kurt Buchmann

    Professor

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  36. Rita M. Buttenschøn

    Senior adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  37. Jens Byskov

    Emeritus

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  38. Nina Cedergreen

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  39. Jens Peter Christensen

    Professor with special responsibilities

    • Veterinary Clinical Microbiology - Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  40. Tove Christensen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  41. Nevruz Cinar Özdil

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Landscape Architecture and -Urbanism - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  42. Susanna Cirera

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  43. David B. Collinge

    Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  44. Anders Dalsgaard

    Professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Professor

    Person: VIP

  45. Camilla Trab Damsgaard

    Associate Professor

    • Lifecourse Nutrition & Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  46. Vu Hoai Nam Dang

    PhD Student

    • Section for Global Development - PhD Student

    Person: VIP

  47. Lars Ove Dragsted

    Head of section

    • Preventive and Clinical Nutrition - Head of section

    Person: VIP

  48. Alex Dubgaard

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: External

  49. Jørgen Eilenberg

    Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  50. Jörg Matthias Dehn Enemark
    • Large Animal Teaching Hospital - Affiliate professor of Bovine Medicine, Former

    Person: External

  51. Peter Esbjerg

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Professor emeritus

    Person: VIP

  52. Christian Fertner

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  53. Björn Forkman

    Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Professor

    Person: VIP

  54. Merete Fredholm

    Professor

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Professor

    Person: VIP

  55. Henrik Friis

    Professor

    • Lifecourse Nutrition & Health - Professor

    Person: VIP

  56. Ole Fryd

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  57. Stine Frydendal

    Assistant professor

    • Sport, Individual & Society - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  58. Anja Thoe Fuglsang

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  59. Christian Gamborg

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  60. Anders Lydik Garm

    Associate Professor

    • Marine Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  61. Bhim Bahadur Ghaley

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  62. Michael Givskov

    Professor

    • Bacteriology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  63. Mickey Gjerris

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  64. Marie Christoffersen Gramkow

    Assistant professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  65. Lars Graudal

    Associate professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate professor

    Person: VIP

  66. Natalie Marie Gulsrud

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  67. Per Gundersen

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  68. Morten Gylling

    Emeritus

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  69. Thomas Günther-Pomorski

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  70. Anna Haldrup

    Head of Department

    • Secretariat - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  71. Tine Hannibal

    Researcher

    • Immunology - Researcher

    Person: External

  72. Hanne Helene Hansen

    Associate Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  73. Hans Chr. Bruun Hansen

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  74. Ole Kim Hansen

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  75. Stine Harloff-Helleberg

    Assistant professor

    • Drug Delivery and Biophysics of Biopharmaceuticals - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  76. Thure Pavlo Hauser

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  77. Johanne Heesche

    external

    • Landscape Architecture and -Urbanism - external

    Person: External

  78. Lars Bo Stegeager Hemmingsen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  79. Nicole Lind Henriksen

    PhD fellow

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - PhD fellow
    • The Graduate Programme for In Vivo Pharmacology and Experimental Animals

    Person: VIP

  80. Max Herzog

    Postdoc

    • Freshwater Biology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  81. Carsten Nico Portefée Hjortsø

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  82. Kristine Holgersen

    Postdoc

    • Comparative Pediatrics and Nutrition - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  83. Lotte Holm

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  84. Peter Engelund Holm

    Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Professor

    Person: VIP

  85. Hans Houe

    Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Professor

    Person: VIP

  86. Søren Husted

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  87. Morten Ingerslev

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  88. Hanne Ingmer

    Professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Professor

    Person: VIP

  89. Richard Ipsen

    Professor

    • Dairy, Meat and Plant Product Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  90. Brian H. Jacobsen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  91. Jette Bredahl Jacobsen

    Professor, Deputy Head of Department

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor, Deputy Head of Department

    Person: VIP

  92. Johnny Grandjean Gøgsig Jakobsen

    Associate Professor

    • Department of Nordic Studies and Linguistics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  93. Asger Lundorff Jensen

    Head of Department

    • Secretariat and maintenance_IKV - Head of Department

    Person: TAP

  94. Birgit Jensen

    Associate Professor

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  95. Carsten Lynge Jensen

    Senior researcher

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  96. Frank Søndergaard Jensen

    Professor with special responsibilities

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor with special responsibilities

    Person: VIP

  97. Jørgen Dejgård Jensen

    Professor

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Professor

    Person: VIP

  98. Karsten Klint Jensen

    Associate professor emeritus

    • Section for Consumption, Bioethics and Governance - Associate professor emeritus

    Person: VIP

  99. Lars Stoumann Jensen

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  100. Marina Bergen Jensen

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  101. Per Moestrup Jensen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  102. Poul Erik Jensen

    Professor

    • Food Analytics and Biotechnology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  103. Malene Jensen-Juul

    external

    • Administrative support - external

    Person: TAP

  104. Birthe P Møller Jespersen

    Associate Professor

    • Food Analytics and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  105. Claus Bøttcher Jørgensen

    Associate Professor

    • Animal Genetics, Bioinformatics and Breeding - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  106. Hans Jørgen Lyngs Jørgensen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  107. Kirsten Jørgensen

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  108. Niels O. G. Jørgensen

    Emeritus

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  109. Berit Charlotte Kaae

    Senior researcher

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  110. Kristian Møgeltoft Kamstrup

    No job title

    • Pathobiological Sciences - No job title

    Person: External

  111. Christian Kapel

    Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  112. Lærke Sophie Keil

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: VIP

  113. Lars Pødenphant Kiær

    No job title VIP

    • Section for Organismal Biology - No job title VIP

    Person: VIP

  114. Erik Dahl Kjær

    Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Professor

    Person: VIP

  115. Susanne Knøchel

    Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Professor

    Person: VIP

  116. Hanne Ellen Kortegaard

    Senior veterinarian

    • Section for Surgery, Neurology and Cardiology - Senior veterinarian

    Person: TAP

  117. Anders Ringgaard Kristensen

    Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Professor

    Person: VIP

  118. Annemarie Thuri Kristensen

    Professor

    • Section for Internal Medicine, Oncology and Clinical Pathology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  119. Niels Kærgård

    Emeritus

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  120. Bettina Lamm

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  121. Conny Bruun Asmussen Lange

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  122. Vibeke Langer

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  123. Jørgen Bo Larsen

    Emerita

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Emerita

    Person: VIP

  124. Anne Katrine Laursen

    PhD fellow

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  125. Xueyuan Leng

    Postdoc

    • Duxin Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  126. Monika Lewinska

    Assistant professor

    • Andersen Group - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  127. Fulai Liu

    Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  128. Eline Lorenzen

    Associate Professor, Curator

    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor, Curator
    • Section for Evolutionary Genomics - Associate Professor, Curator

    Person: VIP

  129. Marianne Nissen Lund

    Professor

    • Inflammation, Metabolism and Oxidation - Professor
    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Professor

    Person: VIP, External

  130. Jens Lykkesfeldt

    Professor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Professor
    • Lifepharm

    Person: VIP

  131. Henry Madsen

    Emeritus

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  132. Faidon Magkos

    Associate Professor

    • Lifecourse Nutrition & Health - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  133. Pascal Magnussen

    Associate Professor

    • DRUGS team
    • CMP - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  134. Bruna Marques dos Santos

    Postdoc

    • Section for Plant Biochemistry - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  135. Helle Juel Martens

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  136. Nicolai Vitt Meyling

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  137. Jonas Morsing

    Research assistant

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Research assistant

    Person: VIP

  138. Lisa Munk

    No job title VIP

    • Section for Crop Sciences - No job title VIP

    Person: External

  139. Renate Müller

    Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  140. Mari-Anne Newman

    Emeritus

    • Section for Transport Biology - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  141. Jens Peter Nielsen

    Professor

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - Professor

    Person: VIP

  142. Liza Rosenbaum Nielsen

    Professor

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Professor

    Person: VIP

  143. Rasmus Nielsen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  144. Hussam Hassan Nour-Eldin

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  145. Maja Lind Nybo

    Postdoc

    • Molecular Pharmacology - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  146. Peder Nørgaard

    No job title VIP

    • Production, Nutrition and Health - No job title VIP

    Person: External

  147. Jakob Vesterlund Olsen

    Researcher

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Researcher

    Person: VIP

  148. Lisbeth Høier Olsen

    Professor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Professor
    • Lifepharm

    Person: VIP

  149. Susanne Nautrup Olsen

    Hospital Manager

    • Large Animal Teaching Hospital - Hospital Manager

    Person: TAP

  150. Søren Bøye Olsen

    Professor

    • Section for Environment and Natural Resources - Professor

    Person: VIP

  151. Vibeke Orlien

    Associate Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  152. Jeanette Otte

    Associate Professor

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  153. Michael Broberg Palmgren

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  154. Hanne Gervi Pedersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Veterinary Reproduction and Obstetrics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  155. Søren Marcus Pedersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  156. Armando Perez-Cueto

    Associate Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  157. Carsten Tilbæk Petersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  158. Mikael Agerlin Petersen

    Associate Professor

    • Design and Consumer Behavior - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  159. Mahesha Manjunatha Poojary

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Ingredient and Dairy Technology - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  160. Dorthe Varning Poulsen

    Associate Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  161. Jørgen Primdahl

    Professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Professor

    Person: VIP

  162. Hanne Nina Rasmussen

    Senior researcher

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  163. Jesper Rasmussen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  164. Morten Arendt Rasmussen

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  165. Søren Kjærsgaard Rasmussen

    Emeritus

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  166. Hans Peter Ravn

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  167. Ditlev Otto Juel Reventlow

    Postdoc

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  168. Hjalte Ro-Poulsen

    PhD fellow

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  169. Jose Alejandro Romero Herrera

    Academic Research Staff

    • Center for Health Data Science - Academic Research Staff

    Person: TAP

  170. Eva Rosenqvist

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  171. Anders Ræbild

    Associate Professor

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  172. Peter Sandøe

    Head of section

    • Animal Welfare and Disease Control - Head of section

    Person: VIP

  173. Lars Scharff

    Assistant professor

    • Section for Molecular Plant Biology - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  174. Jan Kofod Schjørring

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  175. Alexander Schulz

    Professor

    • Section for Transport Biology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  176. Ulrik Sidenius

    Assistant professor

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  177. Henrik Siegumfeldt

    Associate Professor

    • Microbiology and Fermentation - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  178. Lene Sigsgaard

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  179. Carsten Smith-Hall

    Professor

    • Section for Global Development - Professor

    Person: VIP

  180. Nanna Groth Stounbjerg

    PhD fellow

    • Lifecourse Nutrition & Health - PhD fellow

    Person: VIP

  181. Jens Carl Streibig

    Professor emeritus

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Professor emeritus

    Person: External

  182. Bjarne W. Strobel

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Environmental Chemistry and Physics - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  183. Dorte Bratbo Sørensen

    Associate Professor

    • Experimental Animal Models - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  184. Jan Sørensen

    Professor emeritus

    • Microbial Ecology and Biotechnology - Professor emeritus

    Person: VIP

  185. Marten Sørensen

    Emeritus

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Emeritus

    Person: VIP

  186. Martine Camilla Holst Sørensen

    Assistant professor

    • Food Safety and Zoonoses - Assistant professor

    Person: VIP

  187. Vivian Kvist Johannsen

    Senior researcher

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior researcher

    Person: VIP

  188. Stig Milan Thamsborg

    Professor

    • Parasitology and Aquatic Pathobiology - Professor

    Person: VIP

  189. Per Odin Thiim Thim

    Enrolled PhD student

    • Molecular and Cellular Pharmacology - Enrolled PhD student

    Person: External

  190. Iben Margrete Thomsen

    Senior adviser

    • Forest, Nature and Biomass - Senior adviser

    Person: VIP

  191. Hans Thordal-Christensen

    Professor

    • Section for Plant and Soil Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  192. Kristian Thorup-Kristensen

    Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Professor

    Person: VIP

  193. Peter Waaben Thulstrup

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  194. Torben Toldam-Andersen

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Crop Sciences - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  195. Anders Tolver

    Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  196. Thorsten Treue

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Global Development - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  197. Nanna Viereck

    Associate Professor

    • Food Analytics and Biotechnology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP

  198. Anne Margrethe Wagner

    Assistant professor, tenure track

    • Landscape Architecture and Planning - Assistant professor, tenure track

    Person: VIP

  199. Sunny Mosangzi Xu

    Postdoc

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  200. Wusheng Yu

    Professor

    • Section for Production, Markets and Policy - Professor

    Person: VIP

  201. Henrik Zobbe
    • Administrative support - Head of Department, Former

    Person: TAP

  202. Dhouha Grissa

    Postdoc

    • Jensen Group - Postdoc

    Person: VIP

  203. vms763 vms763

    Emeritus

    • Food Analytics and Biotechnology - Emeritus

    Person: External

  204. Marian Ørgaard

    Associate Professor

    • Section for Organismal Biology - Associate Professor

    Person: VIP